-
Sold outPreorder: Simple Banded Ring
$75.00Preorder: Simple Banded Ring
$75.00 -
Sold outPreorder: Spiky Butterfly Ring
$115.00Preorder: Spiky Butterfly Ring
$115.00 -
Sold outPreorder: Swirly Ring
$88.00Preorder: Swirly Ring
$88.00 -
Sold outPreorder: Third Eye Ring
$100.00Preorder: Third Eye Ring
$100.00 -
Purple Fluorite Drop Earrings
$55.00Purple Fluorite Drop Earrings
$55.00 -
Sold outRhodochrosite + Opal Pendant
$85.55Rhodochrosite + Opal Pendant
$85.55 -
Sold outRhodochrosite Necklace
$80.88Rhodochrosite Necklace
$80.88 -
Sold outRhodonite + Onyx Heart Spiky Pendant
$80.88Rhodonite + Onyx Heart Spiky Pendant
$80.88 -
Sold outRose Quartz + Opal Necklace
$70.77Rose Quartz + Opal Necklace
$70.77 -
Sold outRose Quartz Hearts Necklace
$66.66Rose Quartz Hearts Necklace
$66.66 -
Sold outRose Quartz Lily of the Valley Lace Necklace
$170.00Rose Quartz Lily of the Valley Lace Necklace
$170.00 -
Sold outRose Quartz Love Wrap
$50.00Rose Quartz Love Wrap
$50.00 -
Sold outRose Quartz Love Wrap Keychain (Gold)
$44.44Rose Quartz Love Wrap Keychain (Gold)
$44.44 -
Sold outRose Quartz Love Wrap Keychain (Silver)
$44.44Rose Quartz Love Wrap Keychain (Silver)
$44.44 -
Sold outRose Quartz Strawberry Pendant
$70.77Rose Quartz Strawberry Pendant
$70.77 -
Rose Quartz Swirly Star
$50.00Rose Quartz Swirly Star
$50.00 -
Sold outRose Quartz Swirly Star Green Ribbon Necklace
$50.00Rose Quartz Swirly Star Green Ribbon Necklace
$50.00 -
Sold outRose Quartz Swirly Star Ribbon Necklace
$50.00Rose Quartz Swirly Star Ribbon Necklace
$50.00 -
Sold outRose Quartz, Opal, & Rhodochrosite Trio Necklace
$66.66Rose Quartz, Opal, & Rhodochrosite Trio Necklace
$66.66 -
Sold outRuby Beet Pendant
$70.77Ruby Beet Pendant
$70.77 -
Satellite Chain Add-on Satellite Chain Add-on
$10.00Satellite Chain Add-on
$10.00 -
Sold outSerpentine Apple Heart Pendant
$60.66Serpentine Apple Heart Pendant
$60.66 -
Sold outSerpentine Apple Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$95.00Serpentine Apple Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$95.00 -
Sold outSerpentine Love Wrap (in silver)
$44.44Serpentine Love Wrap (in silver)
$44.44
๐๐ ๐ ๐ ๐ ๐