-
Sold outSTERLING SILVER Black Onyx Spider Pendant
$155.55STERLING SILVER Black Onyx Spider Pendant
$155.55 -
Sold outSTERLING SILVER Carnelian & Rhodochrosite Pendant
$133.33STERLING SILVER Carnelian & Rhodochrosite Pendant
$133.33 -
Sold outSTERLING SILVER Carnelian Strawberry Pendant
$122.22STERLING SILVER Carnelian Strawberry Pendant
$122.22 -
Sold outSTERLING SILVER King Cobra Jasper Bat Pendant
$250.55STERLING SILVER King Cobra Jasper Bat Pendant
$250.55 -
Sold outSTERLING SILVER Labradorite Spiky Pendant
$177.77STERLING SILVER Labradorite Spiky Pendant
$177.77 -
Sold outSTERLING SILVER Lepidolite Bat Pendant
$244.44STERLING SILVER Lepidolite Bat Pendant
$244.44 -
Sold outSTERLING SILVER Spiky Natural Ruby Pendant
$122.22STERLING SILVER Spiky Natural Ruby Pendant
$122.22 -
Sold outSTERLING SILVER White Strawberry (Peach Moonstone + Garnet)
$155.55STERLING SILVER White Strawberry (Peach Moonstone + Garnet)
$155.55 -
Sold outStrawberry Quartz Lily of the Valley Velvet Necklace
$170.00Strawberry Quartz Lily of the Valley Velvet Necklace
$170.00 -
Sold outStrawberry Quartz Strawberry Pendant
$70.77Strawberry Quartz Strawberry Pendant
$70.77 -
Sold outStrawberry Quartz Strawberry Pendant
$70.77Strawberry Quartz Strawberry Pendant
$70.77 -
Summer Arm Cuff <3
$75.00Summer Arm Cuff <3
$75.00 -
Sun + Moon Wire Earrings <3
$30.00Sun + Moon Wire Earrings <3
$30.00 -
Sun Wire Earrings <3
$30.00Sun Wire Earrings <3
$30.00 -
Sold outSunstone Carrot Pendant
$55.55Sunstone Carrot Pendant
$55.55 -
Sold outSunstone Carrot Pendant (14k GOLD FILLED)
$95.00Sunstone Carrot Pendant (14k GOLD FILLED)
$95.00 -
Sold outSunstone Carrot Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$95.00Sunstone Carrot Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$95.00 -
Sold outSunstone Pumpkin Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$159.00Sunstone Pumpkin Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$159.00 -
Sold outSunstone Tangerine Pendant
$60.66Sunstone Tangerine Pendant
$60.66 -
Sold outSwirly Lepidolite Bat Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$235.00Swirly Lepidolite Bat Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$235.00 -
Sold outSwirly Seraphinite Bat Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$250.00Swirly Seraphinite Bat Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$250.00 -
Sold outSwirly Smokey Quartz Bat Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$212.00Swirly Smokey Quartz Bat Pendant (STERLING SILVER)
$212.00 -
Tetra Leaf Wire Earrings <3
$27.00Tetra Leaf Wire Earrings <3
$27.00 -
Sold outTiger’s Eye Love Wrap
$50.00Tiger’s Eye Love Wrap
$50.00
𓆉𓆝 𓆟 𓆞 𓆝 𓆟